Points
4
Buts
5–6
Diff.
-1
Joués
3
18Nikola Katic7.47
4Tarik Muharemovic7.46
13Ivan Basic7.37
26Ermin Mahmic2
25Jovo Lukic1
19Kerim Alajbegovic1
5Sead Kolasinac1
3Dennis Hadzikadunic1
13Ivan Basic1| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 Nikola Vasilj | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — |
22 |
22 Martin Zlomislic | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.24 |
12 |
12 Mladen Jurkas | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
5 Sead Kolasinac | 33 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6.84 |
18 |
18 Nikola Katic | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.47 |
3 |
3 Dennis Hadzikadunic | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — |
2 |
2 Nihad Mujakic | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
21 |
21 Stjepan Radeljic | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — |
7 |
7 Amar Dedic | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
4 |
4 Tarik Muharemovic | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.46 |
| 24 | 24 Nidal Celik | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
14 Ivan Sunjic | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
16 |
16 Amir Hadziahmetovic | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
17 |
17 Dzenis Burnic | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — |
8 |
8 Armin Gigovic | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
13 |
13 Ivan Basic | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7.37 |
15 |
15 Amar Memic | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
6 |
6 Benjamin Tahirovic | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.21 |
26 |
26 Ermin Mahmic | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
11 Edin Dzeko | 40 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.14 |
23 |
23 Haris Tabakovic | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
10 |
10 Ermedin Demirovic | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
25 |
25 Jovo Lukic | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.37 |
9 |
9 Samed Bazdar | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.91 |
20 |
20 Esmir Bajraktarevic | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
19 |
19 Kerim Alajbegovic | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |