Points
0
Buts
2–12
Diff.
-10
Joués
3
9Hazem Mastouri9.00
5Adem Arous7.35
11Ismaël Gharbi7.31
4Omar Rekik1
9Hazem Mastouri1
10Hannibal Mejbri2| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 22 Sabri Ben Hessen | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
16 |
16 Aymen Dahmen | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 1 | 1 Mouhib Chamakh | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
6 Dylan Bronn | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
20 |
20 Yan Valery | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
3 |
3 Montassar Talbi | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 |
2 |
2 Ali Abdi | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 21 | 21 Mohamed Amine Ben Hamida | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
4 |
4 Omar Rekik | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — |
23 |
23 Moutaz Neffati | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
5 |
5 Adem Arous | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 24 | 24 Raed Chikhaoui | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
13 Rani Khedira | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
17 |
17 Ellyes Skhiri | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
12 |
12 Mortadha Ben Ouanes | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 15 | 15 Mohamed Hadj Mahmoud | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — |
10 |
10 Hannibal Mejbri | 23 | 3 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 25 | 25 Anis Slimane | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
7 |
7 Elias Achouri | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
19 Firas Chaouat | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
26 |
26 Sebastian Tounekti | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
11 |
11 Ismaël Gharbi | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.31 |
8 |
8 Elias Saad | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — |
9 |
9 Hazem Mastouri | 29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 14 | 14 Khalil Ayari | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
18 |
18 Rayan Elloumi | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.08 |