Points
7
Buts
7–3
Diff.
+4
Joués
3
11Dan Ndoye8.37
23Zeki Amdouni8.11
4Nico Elvedi7.89
9Johan Manzambi3
7Breel Embolo2
17Rubén Vargas2
9Johan Manzambi2
7Breel Embolo2
17Rubén Vargas1| Équipe | J | Pts | Diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 7 | +4 |
| 2 | 3 | 4 | +5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | -8 |
Vert = qualifié · Ligne surlignée = cette équipe
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
12 Yvon Mvogo | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
1 |
1 Gregor Kobel | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
21 |
21 Marvin Keller | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
13 Ricardo Rodríguez | 34 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7.18 |
3 |
3 Silvan Widmer | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — |
4 |
4 Nico Elvedi | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.89 |
5 |
5 Manuel Akanji | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.80 |
18 |
18 Eray Cömert | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
2 |
2 Miro Muheim | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
24 |
24 Aurèle Amenda | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
25 |
25 Luca Jaquez | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
10 Granit Xhaka | 34 | 6 | 1 | 0 | — |
8 |
8 Remo Freuler | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.62 |
15 |
15 Djibril Sow | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
6 |
6 Denis Zakaria | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — |
16 |
16 Christian Fassnacht | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
20 |
20 Michel Aebischer | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
17 |
17 Rubén Vargas | 28 | 6 | 2 | 1 | — |
14 |
14 Ardon Jashari | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
22 |
22 Fabian Rieder | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
9 |
9 Johan Manzambi | 20 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7.53 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
7 Breel Embolo | 29 | 6 | 2 | 2 | — |
26 |
26 Cedric Itten | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
19 |
19 Noah Okafor | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
11 |
11 Dan Ndoye | 25 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8.37 |
23 |
23 Zeki Amdouni | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.11 |