Points
4
Buts
2–3
Diff.
-1
Joués
3
10Relebohile Mofokeng8.56
7Oswin Appollis8.51
18Samukele Kabini7.73
4Teboho Mokoena1
12Thapelo Maseko1
8Tshepang Moremi1| Équipe | J | Pts | Diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 9 | +6 | |
| 2 |
|
3 | 4 | -1 |
| 3 | 3 | 3 | -1 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | -4 |
Vert = qualifié · Ligne surlignée = cette équipe
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
22 Ricardo Goss | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
1 |
1 Ronwen Williams | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
16 |
16 Sipho Chaine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
6 Aubrey Modiba | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
19 |
19 Nkosinathi Sibisi | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
20 |
20 Khuliso Mudau | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — |
26 |
26 Bradley Cross | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
24 |
24 Olwethu Makhanya | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
21 |
21 Ime Okon | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.41 |
2 |
2 Thabang Matuludi | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
18 |
18 Samukele Kabini | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.73 |
3 |
3 Khulumani Ndamane | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
14 |
14 Mbekezeli Mbokazi | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
11 Themba Zwane | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.24 |
| 13 | 13 Sphephelo Sithole | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
4 |
4 Teboho Mokoena | 29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
5 |
5 Thalente Mbatha | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — |
23 |
23 Jayden Adams | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
25 |
25 Kamogelo Sebelebele | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.51 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
9 Lyle Foster | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
7 |
7 Oswin Appollis | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.51 |
15 |
15 Iqraam Rayners | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 |
17 |
17 Evidence Makgopa | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — |
8 |
8 Tshepang Moremi | 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | — |
12 |
12 Thapelo Maseko | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
10 |
10 Relebohile Mofokeng | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.56 |