Points
7
Buts
10–4
Diff.
+6
Joués
3
20Teun Koopmeiners8.50
6Jan Paul van Hecke7.89
14Tijjani Reijnders7.74
11Cody Gakpo3
19Brian Brobbey3
24Crysencio Summerville2
24Crysencio Summerville2
22Denzel Dumfries2
8Ryan Gravenberch2| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
23 Mark Flekken | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
1 |
1 Bart Verbruggen | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
13 |
13 Robin Roefs | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
4 Virgil van Dijk | 35 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7.55 |
5 |
5 Nathan Aké | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
22 |
22 Denzel Dumfries | 30 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7.39 |
2 |
2 Lutsharel Geertruida | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
6 |
6 Jan Paul van Hecke | 26 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.89 |
15 |
15 Micky van de Ven | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
25 |
25 Jorrel Hato | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
3 Marten de Roon | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
21 |
21 Frenkie de Jong | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — |
16 |
16 Guus Til | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
20 |
20 Teun Koopmeiners | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.50 |
14 |
14 Tijjani Reijnders | 28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7.74 |
8 |
8 Ryan Gravenberch | 24 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6.85 |
12 |
12 Mats Wieffer | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
26 |
26 Quinten Timber | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
10 Memphis Depay | 32 | 3 | 0 | 1 | — |
9 |
9 Wout Weghorst | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
7 |
7 Justin Kluivert | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — |
11 |
11 Cody Gakpo | 27 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7.20 |
17 |
17 Noa Lang | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
18 |
18 Donyell Malen | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
19 |
19 Brian Brobbey | 24 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.87 |
24 |
24 Crysencio Summerville | 24 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7.60 |