Points
4
Buts
2–2
Diff.
0
Joués
3
24Ernest Nuamah7.27
3Caleb Yirenkyi6.83
18Jerome Opoku6.76
23Derrick Luckassen1
3Caleb Yirenkyi1
10Brandon Thomas-Asante1
24Ernest Nuamah1| Équipe | J | Pts | Diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 7 | +4 | |
| 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | -4 |
Vert = qualifié · Ligne surlignée = cette équipe
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 Lawrence Ati Zigi | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.82 |
12 |
12 Joseph Anang | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
16 |
16 Benjamin Asare | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.22 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 17 Baba Rahman | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
23 |
23 Derrick Luckassen | 31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — |
6 |
6 Abdul Mumin | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
18 |
18 Jerome Opoku | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
14 |
14 Gideon Mensah | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.66 |
2 |
2 Alidu Seidu | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
26 |
26 Marvin Senaya | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — |
4 |
4 Jonas Adjetey | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.84 |
21 |
21 Kojo Peprah Oppong | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
5 Thomas Partey | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
15 |
15 Elisha Owusu | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
8 |
8 Kwasi Sibo | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
3 |
3 Caleb Yirenkyi | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 |
20 Augustine Boakye | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.26 |
9 |
9 Jordan Ayew | 35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — |
19 |
19 Iñaki Williams | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — |
10 |
10 Brandon Thomas-Asante | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.08 |
11 |
11 Antoine Semenyo | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — |
22 |
22 Kamaldeen Sulemana | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 7 | 7 Fatawu Issahaku | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — |
24 |
24 Ernest Nuamah | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7.27 |
13 |
13 Christopher Bonsu Baah | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
25 |
25 Prince Adu | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |