Points
6
Buts
10–4
Diff.
+6
Joués
3
5Aleksandar Pavlovic8.15
24Malick Thiaw7.93
22David Raum7.74
26Deniz Undav3
7Kai Havertz3
18Nathaniel Brown1
17Florian Wirtz3
26Deniz Undav2
6Joshua Kimmich2| Équipe | J | Pts | Diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 6 | +6 |
| 2 | 3 | 6 | +2 | |
| 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | -8 |
Vert = qualifié · Ligne surlignée = cette équipe
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 Manuel Neuer | 40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — |
12 |
12 Oliver Baumann | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
21 |
21 Alexander Nübel | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.98 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
18 Nathaniel Brown | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7.03 |
2 |
2 Antonio Rüdiger | 33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — |
4 |
4 Jonathan Tah | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
3 |
3 Waldemar Anton | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.65 |
22 |
22 David Raum | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.74 |
15 |
15 Nico Schlotterbeck | 26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
24 |
24 Malick Thiaw | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.93 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
13 Pascal Gross | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
8 |
8 Leon Goretzka | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
6 |
6 Joshua Kimmich | 31 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7.08 |
20 |
20 Nadiem Amiri | 29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.18 |
23 |
23 Felix Nmecha | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7.55 |
16 |
16 Angelo Stiller | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
17 |
17 Florian Wirtz | 23 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7.71 |
10 |
10 Jamal Musiala | 23 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — |
5 |
5 Aleksandar Pavlovic | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.15 |
25 |
25 Assan Ouédraogo | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
19 Leroy Sané | 30 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — |
7 |
7 Kai Havertz | 27 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.36 |
26 |
26 Deniz Undav | 30 | 4 | 3 | 2 | — |
14 |
14 Maximilian Beier | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
9 |
9 Jamie Leweling | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
11 |
11 Nick Woltemade | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |