Points
7
Buts
5–0
Diff.
+5
Joués
3
19Lamine Yamal8.29
10Dani Olmo8.02
6Mikel Merino7.63
21Mikel Oyarzabal5
12Pedro Porro2
6Mikel Merino2
24Marc Cucurella2
10Dani Olmo2
21Mikel Oyarzabal1| Équipe | J | Pts | Diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 7 | +5 |
| 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | -1 | |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | -4 |
Vert = qualifié · Ligne surlignée = cette équipe
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 David Raya | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 |
23 |
23 Unai Simón | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
13 |
13 Joan García | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
4 Eric García | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
14 |
14 Aymeric Laporte | 32 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7.31 |
3 |
3 Alejandro Grimaldo | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
24 |
24 Marc Cucurella | 28 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7.22 |
12 |
12 Pedro Porro | 27 | 6 | 2 | 0 | — |
2 |
2 Marc Pubill | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.58 |
22 |
22 Pau Cubarsí | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.39 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
5 Marcos Llorente | 31 | 3 | 0 | 1 | — |
6 |
6 Mikel Merino | 30 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.63 |
8 |
8 Fabián Ruiz | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
10 |
10 Dani Olmo | 28 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 8.02 |
16 |
16 Rodri | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.62 |
20 |
20 Pedri | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.39 |
18 |
18 Martín Zubimendi | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 11 | 11 Yéremy Pino | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
15 |
15 Álex Baena | 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.35 |
9 |
9 Gavi | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 |
26 Borja Iglesias | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
21 |
21 Mikel Oyarzabal | 29 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6.59 |
7 |
7 Ferran Torres | 26 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6.66 |
17 |
17 Nico Williams | 24 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.88 |
19 |
19 Lamine Yamal | 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 8.29 |
25 |
25 Víctor Muñoz | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 |