Points
7
Buts
6–2
Diff.
+4
Joués
3
18Anthony Gordon8.49
9Harry Kane8.12
10Jude Bellingham7.92
10Jude Bellingham7
9Harry Kane6
7Bukayo Saka3
7Bukayo Saka3
18Anthony Gordon3
4Declan Rice2| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 Jordan Pickford | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 |
13 |
13 Dean Henderson | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
23 |
23 James Trafford | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.28 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
5 John Stones | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — |
24 |
24 Reece James | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 15 | 15 Dan Burn | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
12 |
12 Trevoh Chalobah | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.58 |
2 |
2 Ezri Konsa | 28 | 8 | 1 | 0 | — |
6 |
6 Marc Guéhi | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
25 |
25 Djed Spence | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | — |
26 |
26 Jarell Quansah | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
3 |
3 Nico O'Reilly | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
14 Jordan Henderson | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
4 |
4 Declan Rice | 27 | 7 | 1 | 2 | — |
8 |
8 Elliot Anderson | 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7.64 |
21 |
21 Eberechi Eze | 28 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.84 |
17 |
17 Morgan Rogers | 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7.21 |
10 |
10 Jude Bellingham | 23 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7.92 |
16 |
16 Kobbie Mainoo | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
9 Harry Kane | 33 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8.12 |
22 |
22 Ivan Toney | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — |
19 |
19 Ollie Watkins | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — |
11 |
11 Marcus Rashford | 28 | 6 | 1 | 1 | — |
18 |
18 Anthony Gordon | 25 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 8.49 |
7 |
7 Bukayo Saka | 25 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7.49 |
20 |
20 Noni Madueke | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — |