Points
6
Buts
5–5
Diff.
0
Joués
3
10Luka Modric7.18
21Luka Sucic7.10
14Ivan Perisic6.78
17Petar Sucic1
14Ivan Perisic1
13Nikola Vlasic1
17Petar Sucic1
14Ivan Perisic1
2Josip Stanisic1| Équipe | J | Pts | Diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 7 | +4 | |
| 2 |
|
3 | 6 | 0 |
| 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | -4 |
Vert = qualifié · Ligne surlignée = cette équipe
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 Dominik Livakovic | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.95 |
23 |
23 Dominik Kotarski | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
12 |
12 Ivor Pandur | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
5 Duje Caleta-Car | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
25 |
25 Martin Erlic | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
3 |
3 Marin Pongracic | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.46 |
2 |
2 Josip Stanisic | 26 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5.79 |
4 |
4 Josko Gvardiol | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.57 |
6 |
6 Josip Sutalo | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.09 |
22 |
22 Luka Vuskovic | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
10 Luka Modric | 41 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7.18 |
8 |
8 Mateo Kovacic | 32 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6.68 |
15 |
15 Mario Pasalic | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.15 |
13 |
13 Nikola Vlasic | 29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.33 |
7 |
7 Nikola Moro | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
18 |
18 Kristijan Jakic | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
21 |
21 Luka Sucic | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
16 |
16 Martin Baturina | 23 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.14 |
19 |
19 Toni Fruk | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
17 |
17 Petar Sucic | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.70 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
14 Ivan Perisic | 37 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.78 |
9 |
9 Andrej Kramaric | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — |
11 |
11 Ante Budimir | 35 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.05 |
26 |
26 Petar Musa | 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.19 |
20 |
20 Igor Matanovic | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
24 |
24 Marco Pasalic | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |