Points
4
Buts
6–6
Diff.
0
Joués
3
16Phillipp Mwene7.73
21Patrick Wimmer7.63
4Xaver Schlager7.60
7Marko Arnautovic2
9Marcel Sabitzer1
18Romano Schmid1
8David Alaba1
20Konrad Laimer1
4Xaver Schlager1| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 Alexander Schlager | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
13 |
13 Patrick Pentz | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
12 |
12 Florian Wiegele | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
8 David Alaba | 34 | 4 | 0 | 1 | — |
15 |
15 Philipp Lienhart | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.46 |
23 |
23 Marco Friedl | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
5 |
5 Stefan Posch | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.44 |
16 |
16 Phillipp Mwene | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.73 |
3 |
3 Kevin Danso | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 |
25 |
25 Michael Svoboda | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
2 |
2 David Affengruber | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
22 |
22 Alexander Prass | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 |
20 Konrad Laimer | 29 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6.54 |
9 |
9 Marcel Sabitzer | 32 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — |
26 |
26 Alessandro Schöpf | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
10 |
10 Florian Grillitsch | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — |
18 |
18 Romano Schmid | 26 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.38 |
4 |
4 Xaver Schlager | 29 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7.60 |
17 |
17 Carney Chukwuemeka | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
21 |
21 Patrick Wimmer | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.63 |
6 |
6 Nicolas Seiwald | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
24 |
24 Paul Wanner | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.44 |
| Joueur | Âge | MJ | B | Pd | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
7 Marko Arnautovic | 37 | 4 | 2 | 0 | — |
11 |
11 Michael Gregoritsch | 32 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.71 |
14 |
14 Sasa Kalajdzic | 29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.32 |